Communauté de Communes
Haut-Jura Saint-Claude

13 bis, boulevard de la République
CS 60013
39206 Saint-Claude
Tel. 03.84.45.89.00
Fax. 03.84.45.88.90
Email : contact@hautjurasaintclaude.fr

Le bureau

photo
Raphaël PERRIN
Président
photo
Jean-Daniel MAIRE
1er Vice-Président,
photo
Jean-François DEMARCHI
2eme Vice-Président,
photo
Nadia LAHU
3ème Vice-Président,
photo
Daniel MONNERET
4ème Vice-Président,
photo
Pierre GRESSET
5ème Vice-Président,
photo
Alain MOURET
6ème Vice-Président,
photo
Isabelle HEURTIER
7ème Vice-Président,
photo
Jean-Louis DAVID
8ème Vice-Président,
photo
Jean-Louis MILLET
9ème Vice-Président,

Le Conseil Communautaire

Commune

TITULAIRES

SUPPLEANT

AVIGNON LES ST-CLAUDE

Yves POETE

Monique LANAUD

BELLECOMBE

Bernard FELLMANN

François CASAGRANDE

CHASSAL

Jean Jacques BARONI

Claire CORNOT

CHOUX

Josette PIERS

Florine CHESNAIS

COISERETTE

Christophe MASSON

Lionel VERGUET

COYRIERE

Daniel GRENARD

Marc BOCQUET

CUTTURA

Jean Louis DAVID

Michel COLOMB

LA PESSE

Claude MERCIER

Jean Yves COMBY

LA RIXOUSE

Alexandre STEPHAN

Joël FERREUX

LAJOUX

Jean-Marc RUBAT DU MERAC

Thierry GRENARD

LARRIVOIRE

Anne-Christine DONZE

Elisabeth GARCIA

LAVANS-LES-ST-CLAUDE

Philippe PASSOT
Isabelle DUNOD
Jacques LANCON
Patricia VILLE

-

LES BOUCHOUX

Isabelle HEURTIER

René COLLIGNON

LES MOLUNES

Eliane GRENARD

Isabelle BOUILLIER

LES MOUSSIERES

Véronique BEAUD

Sandra GROSTABUSSIAT

LESCHERES

Annie MAYET

Frédéric CHAVE

MOLINGES

Jean François DEMARCHI

Alain THEVENON

PONTHOUX

Nicole PEDROLETTI

Laurent HUGUES-DIT-CILES

PRATZ

Jean-Paul BERNASCONI

Alain DURAFFOURG

RAVILLOLES

Bruno DUTEL

Roger MOREL-FOURRIER

ROGNA

Roland DEMANGE

Eric HUBERT

SAINT-CLAUDE

Jean-Louis MILLET
Françoise ROBERT
Régis MARTIN
Pascal BRULEY
Herminia ELINEAU
Jacques MUYARD
Michel BONTEMPS
Catherine JOUBERT
Philippe LUTIC
Noël INVERNIZZI
Harry LAVANNE
Céline PALIERNE
Isabelle BILLARD
Pierre FAVRE
Sylvie VINCENT-GENOD
Chafia GRENARD
Jessica TARQUINIO
Francis LAHAUT
Alain MOURET
Anne-Marie PERRIER CORNET
Nadia LAHU
Olivier BROCARD

-

SAINT-LUPICIN

Alain WAILLE
Nelly DURANDOT
Pierre GRESSET
Déborah BARONI

-

SEPTMONCEL

Raphaël PERRIN

Elisabeth ARBEZ-CARME

VILLARD ST SAUVEUR

Daniel MONNERET

Antoinette PERNOT

VILLARD SUR BIENNE

Frédéric OLLITRAULT

Raphaël VAZ

VIRY

Jean Daniel MAIRE

Alain BLONDET

VULVOZ

Daniel JACQUENOD

Hélène BOUDIER

D-KLIK Interactiv